Ronde de l'Isard start list

Official starters as of May 20, 2011

Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog CT
1Floris Smeyers (Bel)  
2Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel)  
3Arthur Vanoverbergue (Bel)  
4Stig Broeckx (Bel)  
5Martijn Debaene (Bel)  
6Matthias Allegaert (Bel)  
Entente Sud Gascogne
7Julien Ballion (Fra)  
8Peter Loubineaud (Fra)  
9Quentin Pacher (Fra)  
10Rémi Laffitte (Fra)  
11Sylvain Lamarque (Fra)  
12Dorian Lebeau (Fra)  
US National Team
13Larry Warbasse (USA)  
14Rob Squire (USA)  
15John Bennett (USA)  
16Maxwel Durtschi (USA)  
17Anders Newbury (USA)  
18Jacob Rathe (USA)  
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
19Romain Bardet (Fra)  
20Axel Domont (Fra)  
21Clément Chevrier (Fra)  
22Kevin Fouache (Fra)  
23Mathieu Teychenne Coutet (Fra)  
24Thomas Welter (Fra)  
CR4C Roanne
25Quentin Bernier (Fra)  
26Florian Dumourier (Fra)  
27Jimmy Raibaud (Fra)  
28Alexis Romeder (Fra)  
29Anthony Soares (Fra)  
30Stuart Wight (Can)  
German National Team
31Mario Vogt (Ger)  
32Yannick Mayer (Ger)  
33Michel Koch (Ger)  
34Fabian Schnaidt (Ger)  
35Julian Kern (Ger)  
36David Bartl (Ger)  
Vendee U Pays de la Loire
37Jeremy Cornu (Fra)  
38Romain Guyot (Fra)  
39Julien Morice (Fra)  
40Corentin Mauge (Fra)  
41Bryan Coquard (Fra)  
42Angelo Tulik (Fra)  
Orbea Continental
43Victor Cabedo (Spa)  
44Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa)  
45Noel Martin Infante (Spa)  
46Aritz Bagües (Spa)  
47Mikel Bizkarra (Spa)  
Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
49Garrit Broeders (Bel)  
50Stijn Steels (Bel)  
51Dylan Teuns (Bel)  
52Arnaud Van Den Abeele (Bel)  
53Niels Vandyck (Bel)  
54Emiel Wastyn (Bel)  
Comite de Normandie
55Quentin Have (Fra)  
56Clément Saint Martin (Fra)  
57Christopher De Souza (Fra)  
58Florian Taillefer (Fra)  
59Frédéric Rangee (Fra)  
60Steven Sutherland (Fra)  
CC Etupes-Le Doubs
61Pierre Bonnet (Fra)  
62Kenny Elissonde (Fra)  
63Evan Ferrand Prevot (Fra)  
64Boris Zimine (Fra)  
65Sten Sarv (Est)  
66Aurélien Perry (Fra)  
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
67Vincent Colas (Fra)  
68Mathieu Le Lavandier (Fra)  
69Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra)  
70Edouard Louyest (Fra)  
71Maxime Renault (Fra)  
72Baptiste Pecheul (Fra)  
GSC Blagnac
73Bastien Damiens (Fra)  
74Mickael Queiroz (Fra)  
75Nicolas Lubat (Fra)  
76Pierre Comet (Fra)  
77Anthony Perez (Fra)  
78Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra)  
Trek Livestrong U23
79George Bennett (NZl)  
80Joseph Lewis (Aus)  
81Joseph Dombrowski (USA)  
82Joshua Atkins (NZl)  
83Carter Jones (USA)  
84Dale Parker (Aus)  
Team Jayco-AIS
85Benjamin Dyball (Aus)  
86Patrick Lane (Aus)  
87Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus)  
88Jordan Kerby (Aus)  
89Jay McCarthy (Aus)  
Lokomitiv
91Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus)  
92Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus)  
93Maksim Kozyrev (Rus)  
94Evgeny Sholunov (Rus)  
95Artur Ershov (Rus)  
96Sergey Belykh (Rus)  
Back to top