Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour start list

Official starters as of May 10, 2012

Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
1Quentin Bertholet (Bel)  
2Jonathan De Witte (Bel)  
3Boris Dron (Bel)  
4Tom Dernies (Bel)  
5Laurent Evrard (Bel)  
6Fabio Polazzi (Bel)  
Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
11Florent Barle (Fra)  
12Mickaël Buffaz (Fra)  
13Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra)  
14Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)  
15Rudy Molard (Fra)  
16David Moncoutie (Fra)  
Team Europcar
21Rafai Chtioui (Tun)  
22Jerome Cousin (Fra)  
23Vincent Jerome (Fra)  
24Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)  
25Kévin Reza (Fra)  
26Angelo Tulik (Fra)  
Saur - Sojasun
31Yannick Talabardon (Fra)  
32Cyril Bessy (Fra)  
33David Lelay (Fra)  
34Maxime Mederel (Fra)  
35Paul Poux (Fra)  
36Etienne Tortelier (Fra)  
Bretagne - Schuller
41Eric Berthou (Fra)  
42Romain Hardy (Fra)  
43Dimitri Champion (Fra)  
44Sébastien Duret (Fra)  
45Armindo Fonseca (Fra)  
46Florian Guillou (Fra)  
BKCP - Powerplus
51Niels Albert (Bel)  
52David Van Der Poel (Ned)  
54Philipp Walsleben (Ger)  
55Marcel Meisen (Ger)  
56Wietse Bosmans (Bel)  
Glud & Marstrand - Lro
61Michael Valgren Andersen (Den)  
62Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den)  
63Mathias Gade Jacobsen (Den)  
65Lasse Bochmann (Den)  
66André Steensen (Den)  
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
71Nicolas Baldo (Fra)  
72Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi)  
73Péter Kusztor (Hun)  
74David Rosch (Ger)  
75Patrick Schelling (Swi)  
76Nicolas Winter (Swi)  
Joker Merida
81Stian Remme (Nor)  
82Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor)  
83Adrian Gjolberg (Nor)  
84Eirik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor)  
85Sondre Sörtveit (Nor)  
Rabobank Continental Team
91Marc Goos (Ned)  
92Rick Zabel (Ger)  
93Brian Megens (Ned)  
94Marco Minnaard (Ned)  
95Daan Olivier (Ned)  
96Melvin Boskamp (Ned)  
Itera - Katusha
101Sergey Pomoshnikov (Rus)  
102Ilnur Zakarin (Rus)  
103Sergey Rudaskov (Rus)  
104Sergey Chernetski (Rus)  
105Dmitriy Mokrov (Rus)  
106Alexander Foliforov (Rus)  
Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon
111Damien Branaa (Fra)  
112Nicolas Capdepuy (Fra)  
113Jóni Silva Brandao (Por)  
114David Belda Garcia (Spa)  
115Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa)  
116Pablo Torres Muino (Spa)  
Bridgestone Anchor
121Blaise Sonnery (Fra)  
122Thomas Lebas (Fra)  
123Alexandre Lemair (Fra)  
124Klaas Sys (Bel)  
125Kazuo Inoue (Jpn)  
126Kenji Itami (Jpn)  
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
132Albain Cormier (Fra)  
133Mathieu Desniou (Fra)  
134Clement Penven (Fra)  
135Stéphane Rossetto (Fra)  
136Jimmy Turgis (Fra)  
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
141Gabriel Chavanne (Swi)  
142Axel Domont (Fra)  
143Yoann Michaud (Fra)  
144Bastien Duculty (Fra)  
145Mathieu Teychenne (Fra)  
146Thomas Welter (Fra)  
Team Vulco-Vaulx en Velin
151Jérémy Bescond (Fra)  
152Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra)  
153Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra)  
154Pierre Bourlot (Fra)  
155Sam Lindsay (Ned)  
156Martins Trautmanis (Lat)  
CR4C Roanne
161Aymeric Brunet (Fra)  
162Thomas Girard (Fra)  
163Jérôme Mainard (Fra)  
164Maxime Mayençon (Fra)  
165David Menut (Fra)  
166Anthony Soarès (Fra)  
SCO Dijon Team Lapierre
171Guillaume Bonnet (Fra)  
172Pierre-Alain Nicole (Fra)  
173Sebastien Gredy (Fra)  
174Benjamin Pascual (Fra)  
175Herberts Pudans (Lat)  
176Sébastien Boire (Fra)  
EC St-Etienne-Loire
181Xavier Brun (Fra)  
182Marc Flavien (Fra)  
183Julien Liponne (Fra)  
184Cristobal Olavarria (Chi)  
185Guillaume Perrot (Fra)  
186Silver Schultz (Est)  
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
191Damien Albaret (Fra)  
192Andreas Anderegg (Swi)  
193Adrien Bonnefoy (Fra)  
194Cédric Fayolle (Fra)  
195Kévin Pigaglio (Fra)  
196Cyrille Thièry (Swi)  
VC Caladois
201Vincent Canard (Fra)  
202Frédéric Talpin (Fra)  
203Sébastien Hoareau (Fra)  
204Anthony Bisceglia (Fra)  
205Benjamin Olivier (Fra)  
206Sébastien Ivars (Fra)  
Back to top