Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand start list

Official starters as of April 1, 2011

Bridgestone Anchor
1Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn)  
2Kazuo Inoue (Jpn)  
3Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn)  
4Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn)  
5Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn)  
Brunei Darussalam
11Muhammad Halid Bin Sata (Bru)  
12Azmi Bin Abd Hadzind (Bru)  
13Muhammad Nurhaimin Bin Awang (Bru)  
14Faizal Bin Ahmad (Bru)  
15Hardie Bin Morsidi (Bru)  
China Jilun Cycling Team
21Heng Liu (Chn)  
22Nan Zhang (Chn)  
23Mathew Irvine (Aus)  
24Brad Robson (Aus)  
25Douglas Repacholi (Aus)  
City of Perth Cycling Team
31Andrew McMurdo (Aus)  
32Stuart Smith (Aus)  
33John Walker (Aus)  
34Eric Sheppard (Aus)  
35Richard Jeremiah (Aus)  
Colossi Challenge CCN
41Lex Nederlof (Ned)  
42Alex Destribois-Coudroy (Fra)  
43Anders Sibast (Den)  
44Wisut Kasiyaphat (Tha)  
45Chi Hung Tang (Vie)  
Customs Cycling Club Indonesia
51Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina)  
52Endra Wijaya (Ina)  
53Iwan Setiawan (Ina)  
54Maruli Fajar Mulia (Ina)  
55Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)  
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
61Edmund Hollands (Aus)  
62Sergey Kudentsov (Rus)  
63Mathew Upton (Aus)  
64Christopher Glasby (Aus)  
65Steven Hedley (Aus)  
Fuji-Cyclingtime.com
71Tjarco Cuppens (Ned)  
72Lee Rodgers (GBr)  
73Takeshi Igarashi (Jpn)  
74Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn)  
75Chih-Wei Lee (Tpe)  
HCK Denmark
81Soren Petersen (Den)  
82Danny Skovgren (Den)  
83Stig Hemmingsen (Den)  
84Jonas Fredborg Pedersen (Den)  
85John Ebsen (Den)  
Holy Brother Cycling Team
91Jianren Man (Chn)  
92Chao Li (Chn)  
93Baoxin Wei (Chn)  
94Yiming Zhao (Chn)  
95Junheng Xu (Chn)  
Hong Kong Cycling Team
101Kam Po Wong (HKg)  
102Ying Hon Yeung (HKg)  
103Chi Ho Yuen (HKg)  
104Siu Wai Ko (HKg)  
105Burr Ho (HKg)  
Japan National Team
111Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)  
112Masanori Noguchi (Jpn)  
113Genki Yamamoto (Jpn)  
114Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn)  
115Tomohiro Kinoshita (Jpn)  
Kazakhstan National Team
121Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)  
122Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)  
123Yevgeniy Sladkov (Kaz)  
124Dias Omirzakov (Kaz)  
125Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)  
KSPO
131Sung Baek Park (Kor)  
132Je Sung Yeon (Kor)  
133Ki Ju Lee (Kor)  
134Dong Hyun Shin (Kor)  
135Ji Min Jung (Kor)  
Malaysia National Team
141Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas)  
142Mohd Nazri Muhamad (Mas)  
143Muhammad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas)  
144Sarham Miswan (Mas)  
145Wan Mohamad Najmee Wan Mohamad (Mas)  
Myanmar Cycling Team
151Wai Zin Phyo (Mya)  
152Lwin Myo (Mya)  
153Ko Ko Chit (Mya)  
154Phyo Wai Aung (Mya)  
155Abel (Mya)  
OCBC Singapore
161Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin)  
162Marcus Leong (Sin)  
163Jun Rong Ho (Sin)  
164Lee Lemuel (Sin)  
165Calvin Sim (Sin)  
Plan B Racing Team
171Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)  
172Logan Calder (Aus)  
173Bradeley Hall (Aus)  
174Michael Verheyen (Aus)  
175Carlo Barendilla (Aus)  
Seoul Cycling Team
181Ho Sung Cho (Kor)  
182Se Yong Oh (Kor)  
183Jung Hwan Youm (Kor)  
184Won Jae Lee (Kor)  
185Joon Yong Seo (Kor)  
T-All Star
191Natthapon Jeebthaworn (Tha)  
192Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha)  
193Sarawut Suksamran (Tha)  
194Jakapan Ruanpae (Tha)  
195Totsapon Chareonphom (Tha)  
Thailand National Team
201Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha)  
202Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha)  
203Okart Bualoi (Tha)  
204Sarawut Sirironnachai (Tha)  
205Prajak Mahawong (Tha)  
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
211Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI)  
212Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI)  
213Hossein Alizadeh (IRI)  
214Tobias Erler (Ger)  
215Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI)  
ADC-Vinhlong Television
231Minh Thuy Bui (Vie)  
232Van Phuc Ho (Vie)  
233Hoang Son Ho (Vie)  
234Van Loc Ho (Vie)  
235Van Phuc Le (Vie)  
7-Eleven-RTS Racing by Roadbike Philippines
241Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi)  
242Ericson Obosa (Phi)  
243Mark John Lexer Galedo (Phi)  
244Irish Valenzuela (Phi)  
245Tots Oledan (Phi)  
Back to top