Liberty Classic start list

Rosters as of June 3, 2010

HTC Columbia Women

301 Ina Teutenberg (Ger)
302 Kimberly Anderson (USA)
303 Evelyn Stevens (USA)
304 Linda Villumsen (NZl)
305 Adrie Visser (Ned)

Noris Cycling

311 Elke Gebhardt (Ger)
312 Angela Hennig (Ger)
313 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger)
314 Bianca Purath (Ger)
315 Madeleine Sandig (Ger)
316 Trixi Worrack (Ger)

TIBCO

321 Ruth Corset (Aus)
322 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl)
323 Emma Mackie (Aus)
324 Brooke Miller (USA)
325 Meredith Miller (USA)
326 Rebecca Much (USA)

BMW-Bianchi

331 Kathleen Billington (USA)
332 Cinthia Lehner (USA)
333 Lauren Shirock (USA)
334 Rachael Warner (USA)
335 Rebecca Wellons (USA)

CAWES Cycling

341 Sonja Evers (USA)
342 Alaina Gurski (USA)
343 Michelle Hart (USA)
344 Sarah Iepson (USA)
345 Arley Kemmemer (USA)
346 Jennifer Tetrick (May) (USA)

Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team

351 Katherine Bates (Aus)
352 Kelly Benjamin (USA)
353 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl)
354 Catherine Cheatley (NZl)
355 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)
356 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu)

Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles

361 Lex Albrecht (Can)
362 Julie Bellerose (Can)
363 Virginie Gauthier (Can)
364 Veronique Bilodeau (Can)

Equipe du Quebec

371 Johanne Cyr (Can)
372 Evelyne Gagnon (Can)
373 Miriam Gaudreault (Can)
374 Audrey Lemieux (Can)
375 Émilie Roy (Can)

Fruit 66/Artemis

381 Patricia Buerkle (USA)
382 Julie Kuliecza (USA)
383 Lenore Pipes (USA)
384 Erin Silliman (USA)
385 Amanda Watson (USA)
386 Sara Zeigler (USA)

HumanZoom p/b PBR

391 Kristine Church (USA)
392 Bianca Grecu (USA)
393 Andrea Luebbe (USA)
394 Kacey Manderfield (USA)
395 Thea Parent (USA)
396 Kate Veronneau (USA)

MVP Healthcare Cycling

401 Sara Caravella (USA)
402 Jane Despas (USA)
403 Melissa Sanborn (USA)
404 Natalie Stoll (USA)
405 Genevieve Whitson (NZl)

NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

411 Elle Anderson (USA)
412 Sally Annis (USA)
413 Susanne Delaney (USA)
414 Samantha Dery (USA)
415 Natalie Dumont (USA)
416 Clara Kelly (USA)

Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12

421 Mara Abbott (USA)
422 Katharine Carroll (USA)
423 Olivia Dillon (Irl)
424 Shelley Evans (USA)
425 Sinead Miller (USA)
426 Lauren Tamayo (USA)

Performance Bicycle Racing

431 Cara Applegate (USA)
432 Evie Boswell-Vilt (USA)
433 Kirsten Davis (USA)
434 Dana Martin (USA)
435 Ainhoa Perez-Diez (USA)
436 Nicole Vincent-Jordan (USA)

Specialized D4W p/b Bicycle Haus

441 Anna Barensfeld (USA)
442 Kathryn Donovan (USA)
443 Arielle Filiberti (USA)
444 Janel Holcomb (USA)
445 Rebecca Jones (GBr)
446 Erica Zaveta (USA)

Specialized Mazda Samon Conseil

451 Valerie Crete (Can)
452 Moriah MacGregor (Can)
453 Kyla Rollinson (Can)
454 Mary Zider (USA)

Team Colleen p/b Summit Velo

461 Kathryn Bertine (SKN)
462 Amy Herlinveaus (Can)
463 Jeannie Longo (Fra)
464 Angela McGlure (Aus)
465 Melanie Meyers (USA)
466 Elizabeth Witwer (USA)

Team Kenda

471 Jennifer Greenberg (USA)
472 Anna McLoon (USA)
473 Denise Ramsden (Can)
474 Jen Rasmusson (USA)
475 Melissa Ross (USA)
476 Silke Wunderwald (Ger)

Team Nanoblur-Gears

481 Joanie Caron (Can)
482 Carrie Cartmill (Can)
483 Anne Guzman (Can)
484 Leigh Hobson (Can)
485 Krystal Jeffs (Can)
486 Veronique Labonte (Can)

Team Vera Bradley Foundation

491 Robin Farina (USA)
492 Alison Powers (USA)
493 Anne Samplonius (Can)
494 Carla Swart (RSA)
495 Kristin Sanders (USA)
496 Alison Testroete (Can)

Verducci Breakaway Racing

501 Kirsty Broun (Aus)
502 Alex Carle (Aus)
503 Tricia Carnilla (USA)
504 Mary Costelloe (Irl)
505 Jessie Maclean (Aus)
506 Bronwyn Ryan (Aus)

Webcor Builders

511 Andrea Graus (Aut)
512 Katheryn Mattis (USA)
513 Amber Neben (USA)
514 Joelle Numainville (Can)
515 Erinne Willock (Can)

Back to top