TechPowered By

More tech

Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
February 22, 2012, 1:36 GMT,
Updated:
February 22, 2012, 1:37 GMT
Race:
Les Boucles du Sud Ard├Ęche - Souvenir Francis Delpech

Official starters as of February 22, 2012

FDJ-Big Mat
#
1 Arthur Vichot (Fra)  
2 Arnaud Courteille (Fra)  
3 Kenny Elissonde (Fra)  
4 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)  
5 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)  
6 Cédric Pineau (Fra)  
7 Jérémy Roy (Fra)  
8 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra)  
AG2R La Mondiale
#
11 Christophe Riblon (Fra)  
12 Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra)  
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra)  
14 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra)  
15 Blel Kadri (Fra)  
16 Julien Berard (Fra)  
17 Sylvain Georges (Fra)  
18 Mathieu Perget (Fra)  
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
#
21 Raphael Addy (Swi)  
22 Marcel Aregger (Swi)  
23 Michaël Baer (Swi)  
24 Nicolas Baldo (Fra)  
25 Peter Erdin (Swi)  
26 Pirmin Lang (Swi)  
27 Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi)  
28 Florian Salzinger (Ger)  
Auber 93
#
31 Romain Bacon (Fra)  
32 Flavien Dassonville (Fra)  
33 Benoit Drujon (Fra)  
34 Mathieu Drujon (Fra)  
35 Guillaume Faucon (Fra)  
36 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra)  
37 Johan Mombaerts (Fra)  
38 Jonathan Thire (Fra)  
Bretagne - Schuller
#
41 Dimitri Champion (Fra)  
42 Florian Guillou (Fra)  
43 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra)  
44 Romain Hardy (Fra)  
45 Sébastien Duret (Fra)  
46 Gael Malacarne (Fra)  
47 Armindo Fonseca (Fra)  
48 Eric Berthou (Fra)  
Bridgestone Anchor
#
51 Blaise Sonnery (Fra)  
52 Thomas Lebas (Fra)  
53 Alexandre Lemair (Fra)  
54 Klaas Sys (Bel)  
55 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn)  
56 Kazuo Inoue (Jpn)  
57 Hayato Yoshida (Jpn)  
58 Ryota Nishizono (Jpn)  
Caja Rural
#
61 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru)  
62 Yelko Gomez (Pan)  
63 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa)  
64 Hernani Broco (Por)  
65 Andre Fernando Cardoso (Por)  
66 Alexander Rybakov (Rus)  
67 Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa)  
68 Karol Domagalski (Pol)  
Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
#
71 Yohan Bagot (Fra)  
72 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra)  
73 Nicolas Edet (Fra)  
74 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa)  
75 David Moncoutie (Fra)  
76 Tristan Valentin (Fra)  
77 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)  
Endura Racing
#
81 Alexandre Blain (Fra)  
82 Iker Camano (Spa)  
83 Zakkari Dempster (Aus)  
84 Rene Mandri (Est)  
85 Paul Voss (Ger)  
86 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe)  
87 Dean Windsor (Aus)  
Euskaltel - Euskadi
#
91 Ambroa Garcia (Spa)  
92 Adrian Saez (Spa)  
93 Insausti Izaguirre (Spa)  
94 Meana Landa (Spa)  
95 Pierre Cazaux (Fra)  
96 Romain Sicard (Fra)  
97 Moreno Perez (Spa)  
98 Peio Bilbao (Spa)  
La Pomme Marseille
#
101 Yohan Cauquil (Fra)  
102 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra)  
103 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra)  
104 Toms Skujins (Lat)  
105 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu)  
106 Benjamin Giraud (Fra)  
107 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra)  
108 Clément Koretzky (Fra)  
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
#
111 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa)  
112 Bob Jungels (Lux)  
113 Julian Kern (Ger)  
114 Alex Kirsch (Lux)  
115 Alexandr Pliuschin MOL  
116 Pit Schlechter (Lux)  
117 Fabio Silvestre (Por)  
118 Joel Zangerle (Lux)  
Saur - Sojasun
#
121 Cyril Bessy (Fra)  
122 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)  
123 Brice Feillu (Fra)  
124 Jonathan Hivert (Fra)  
125 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra)  
126 Laurent Mangel (Fra)  
127 Maxime Mederel (Fra)  
128 Paul Poux (Fra)  
Spidertech Powered By C10
#
131 Ryan Anderson (Can)  
132 Flavio De Luna (Mex)  
133 Lucas Euser (USA)  
134 Caleb Fairly (USA)  
135 Raymond Kunzli (Swi)  
136 Ryan Roth (Can)  
137 Will Routley (Can)  
138 Francois Parisien (Can)  
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
#
141 Julien Antomarchi (Fra)  
142 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)  
143 Rémi Cusin (Fra)  
144 Julien Fares (Fra)  
145 Jure Kocjan (Slo)  
146 Fabio Calabria (Aus)  
147 Kiel Reijnen (USA)  
148 Georg Preidler (Aut)  
Veranda Rideau - Super U
#
151 Freddy Bichot (Fra)  
152 Gaylord Cumont (Fra)  
153 Kévin Denis (Fra)  
154 Benoit Jarrier (Fra)  
155 Justin Jules (Fra)  
156 Guillaume Malle (Fra)  
157 Michal Olejnik (Pol)  
158 Tomasz Olejnik pol  
Itera - Katusha
#
161 Igor Boev (Rus)  
162 Kirill Baranov (Rus)  
163 Anton Vorobyev (Rus)  
164 Igor Frolov (Rus)  
165 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus)  
166 Maxim Pokidov (Rus)  
167 Maksim Razumov (Rus)  
168 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus)  
Omega Pharma-Quickstep
#
171 Marco Bandiera (Ita)  
172 Matt Brammeier (Irl)  
173 Kevin De Weert (Bel)  
174 Iljo Keisse (Bel)  
175 Michal Golas (Pol)  
176 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)  
177 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel)  
178 Julien Vermote (Bel)  
Team Europcar
#
181 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra)  
182 Franck Bouyer (Fra)  
183 Rafai Chtioui (Tun)  
184 Jerome Cousin (Fra)  
185 Davide Malacarne (Ita)  
186 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)  
187 Kévin Reza (Fra)  

Back to top