Joe Martin Stage Race start list

Men and women as of April 23, 2015

1John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
2Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
3Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
4Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
5Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
6Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
7Isaac Bolivar (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
8Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
11Robinson Chalapud (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
12Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
13Oscar Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
14Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
15Sebastian Tamayo (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
16Juan David Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
17Cristian Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
21Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
22Benjamin Jacques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
23David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
24Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
25Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
26Carson Miller (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
27Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
28Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home  
31Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop  
32Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop  
33Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop  
34Kristopher Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop  
35Robert Sweeting (USA) Team SmartStop  
36Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop  
41Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
42Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
43Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
44Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
45Curtis White (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
46Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
47Tom Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
51Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing  
52Ty Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing  
53Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing  
54Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing  
55Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing  
56Mac Brennan (USA) Hincapie Racing  
57Charlie Hough (USA) Hincapie Racing  
58Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing  
61Andres Diaz (Col) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
62Orlando Garibay (Mex) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
63Diego Sandoval (Mex) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
64Cory Williams (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
65Hunter Grove (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
66Efren Ortega (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
67Ricky Morales-Ortiz (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
68Agustin Franco Font (PuR) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
71Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
72Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
73Alexander Ray (NZl) Silber Pro Cycling  
74Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
75Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
76Matteo Dal-­-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
77Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
78Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
81Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
82Isaac Howe (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
83Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
84Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
85Drew Christopher (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
86Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
87Andres Alzate Escoba (Col) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
88Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes  
91Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team  
92Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team  
93Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team  
94Austin Vincent (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team  
95Christopher Meacham (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team  
101Tim Rugg (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
102Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
103Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
104Shawn Gravois (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
105Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
111Garrett M Mcleod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
112Felix Cote Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
113Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
114Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
115Ryan Macdonald (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
116Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
117Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
118Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
121Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling  
122Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling  
123Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling  
124Dan Gardner (USA) Astellas Cycling  
125Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling  
126Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling  
127Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling  
131Emerson Oronte (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
132Michael Burleigh (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
133Jake Duerhing (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
134George Simpson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
135Kennett Peterson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
136Josh Yeaton (USA) GS CIAO Cycling  
137Chris Winn (Aus) GS CIAO Cycling  
141Michael Sheehan (USA) Elbowz Racing  
142Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing  
143Stefan Rothe (Ger) Elbowz Racing  
144Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing  
145Justin Stanley (USA) Elbowz Racing  
151Mac Cassin (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
152Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
153Taylor Sheldon (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
154Connor Brown (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
155Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
156Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
157Josh Johnson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23  
161Steven Perezluha (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
162Jordan Cheyne (Can) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
163Gregory Capelle (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
164Corey Davis (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
165Derek Schanze (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
166Fredd Matute (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
167Owen Shott (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
168Rolly Weaver (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  
171Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
172Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
173Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
174Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
175Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
176Travis Monroe (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
177Benjain Swedberg (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
178Gabriel Varela (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano  
181Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U23  
182David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U23  
183Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U23  
184Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U23  
185Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U23  
186Luke Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman U23  
191Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
192Adam Leibovitz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
193Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
194Grant Koontz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
195Stephan Hirsch (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
196Jordan Diekema (USA) Bissell ABG Giant  
201Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
202Logan Hutchings (Aus) Elevate Cycling Team  
203Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
204Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Cycling Team  
205Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
206Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
207Mitchell Sides (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
208Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Cycling Team  
211Daragh Campbell (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
211Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
213Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
214Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
215Emanuel Mini (Arg) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
216Brais Dacal (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
217Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
218Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
221Maura Kinsella (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
222Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
223Alison Tetrick (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
224Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
225Amy Charity (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
231Linda Villumsen (NZl) Unitedhealthcare  
232Coryn Rivera (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
233Laura Brown (Can) Unitedhealthcare  
234Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) Unitedhealthcare  
235Alexis Ryan (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
236Scotti Wilborne (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
237Ruth Winder (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
238Cari Higgins (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
241Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-SVB  
242Joanne Hogan (Aus) Team Tibco-SVB  
243Emily Collins (NZl) Team Tibco-SVB  
244Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-SVB  
245Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Team Tibco-SVB  
246Anika Todd (Can) Team Tibco-SVB  
247Sara Headley (USA) Team Tibco-SVB  
248Patricia Schwager (Swi) Team Tibco-SVB  
251Amber Neben (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
252Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
253Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
254Kathryn Hunter (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
255Olivia Dillon (Irl) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
256Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
257Beth Ann Orton (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
258Anna Grace Christiansen (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good  
261Claudia Veronica Balderas (Mex) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
262Liza Rachetto (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
263Shoshauna Routley (Can) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
264Erica Zaveta (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
265Korina Huizar (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
266Michelle Khare (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
267Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental  
271Mary Zider (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
272Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
273Katie Donovan (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
274Jessica Prinner (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
275Whitney Schultz (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
276Morgan Brown (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking  
281Mandy Heintz (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing  
282Starla Teddergreen (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing  
283Irena Ossola (Ita) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing  
284Christy Keely (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing  
285Alicia Allen-Buerger (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing  
291Kristie Nichols James (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
292Tess Senty (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
293Lucianne Conklin (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
293Lindsay Knast (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
295Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
296Meg Hendricks (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt  
301Sierra Siebenlist (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching  
302Daphne Karagianis (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching  
303Lauryn Humphrey (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching  
304Anina Blankenship (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching  
305Patricia Work (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching  
311Tara Whitten (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
312Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
313Genevieve Krahn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
314Carrie Cartmill (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
315Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
316Ariane Bonhomme (Can) The Cyclery-Opus  
321Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis  
322Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis  
323Talia Ayelen Aguirre (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis  
324Antonella Lilia Leonardi (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis  
325Debora Noelia Haedo (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis  
331Andrea Thomas (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
332Karla Gendler (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
333Diana Carolina Penuela (Col) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
334Ashley Weaver (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
335Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
336Flora Yan (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
337Jan Bennett (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
338Nilmarie Gonzalez (PUR) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team  
341Annie Usher (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
342Lindsay Fox (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
343Alexandra Burton (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
344Annalisa Fish (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
345Stacy Westbrook (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
346Megan Gray (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio  
351Kelly Catlin (USA) Boyaca Raza de Campeones  
352Serika Mitchell Guluma (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones  
353Ana Milena Fagua (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones  
354Yenny Lorena Colmnares (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones  
355Claudia Patricia Buitrago (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones  
361Lenore Pipes (Gua) Painpathways  
362Nina Laughlin (USA) Painpathways  
363Katherine Shields (USA) Painpathways  
364Ashlyn Woods (USA) Painpathways  
365Meghan Korol (USA) Painpathways  
Back to top