TechPowered By

More tech

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
November 19, 2010, 21:17 GMT,
Updated:
November 19, 2010, 21:18 GMT
Race:
GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt

Official participants as of November 19, 2010

Elite Men

Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
Thijs Al (Ned) AA Drink Cycling Team
Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
Ben Berden (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
Marco Bianco (Ita)
Daan Bongers (Ned)
Kevin Cant (Bel)
Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Rendement Hypo Cycling Team
Petr Dlask (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP-Powerplus
Robert Gavenda (Svk) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Mitchell Huenders (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus
Stijn Huys (Bel)
Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike
Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Radomir Simunek Jr. (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus
Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Niels Vaes (Bel)
Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) AA Drink Cycling Team
Tom van den Bosch (Bel) AA Drink Cycling Team
Tom Vannoppen (Bel)
Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) Van Goethem - Prorace
Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
Jan Verstraeten (Bel) KDL-Trans
Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus
Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Martin Zlámalík (Cze) Sunweb - Revor

U23 Men

Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
Jens Adams (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) BKCP-Powerplus
Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
Stef Boden (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
Jelle Cant (Bel)
Kristof Cop (Bel)
Floris De Tier (Bel) Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
John De Schutter
Niels Dirikx (Bel)
Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor
Yves Jeurissen (Bel)
Niels Koyen (Bel)
Marcel Meisen (Ger)
Jeffrey Mellemans (Bel)
Daniel Moreno
Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb - Revor
Jean-Baptiste Talleux (Bel)
Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
David van der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus
Ruben Van Dingenen (Bel)
Micki van Empel (Ned) ZZPR.nl
Corné van Kessel (Ned)
Kenn Vannoppen (Bel)
Zeb Veestraeten (Bel)
Zeb Willems (Bel)

Junior Men

Stig Callay (Bel)
Neals De Graef (Bel)
Yannick Eckmann (Ger)
Jori Geeraerts (Bel)
Stijn Gielen (Bel)
Hugo Robinson (GBr)
Pjotr van Beek (Ned)
Birger Vandael (Bel)
Bryan van Rooyen (Ned)
Koen Weijers (Ned)

Back to top