Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini start list

Official starters as of October 9, 2013

Colombia
1Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col)  
2Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col)  
3Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col)  
4Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col)  
5Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col)  
6Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col)  
7Carlos Julian Quintero (Col)  
8Jarlinson Pantano (Col)  
9Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (Col)  
10Juan Pablo Valencia (Col)  
Cannondale Pro Cycling
11Davide Villela (Ita)  
12Federico Canuti (Ita)  
13Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)  
14Nicolo Martinello (Ita)  
15Nariyuki Masuda (Jpn)  
16Cristiano Salerno (Ita)  
17Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col)  
18Brian Vandborg (Den)  
Lampre-Merida
21Winner Anacona Gomez (Col)  
22Damiano Cunego (Ita)  
23Manuele Mori (Ita)  
24Elia Favilli (Ita)  
25Adriano Malori (Ita)  
26Valerio Conti (Ita)  
27Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)  
28Simone Stortoni (Ita)  
29Diego Ulissi (Ita)  
30Michele Scarponi (Ita)  
AG2R La Mondiale
32Manuel Belletti (Ita)  
34Mikael Cherel (Fra)  
35Axel Domont (Fra)  
36Hubert Dupont (Fra)  
37Matteo Montaguti (Ita)  
38Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra)  
Androni Giocattoli
41Franco Pellizotti (Ita)  
42Ilia Koshevoy (Blr)  
43Riccardo Chiarini (Ita)  
44Marco Frapporti (Ita)  
45Alessandro Malaguti (Ita)  
46Antonio Parrinello (Ita)  
47Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col)  
48Emanuele Sella (Ita)  
49Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita)  
50Andrea Zordan (Ita)  
Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
51Enrico Battaglin (Ita)  
52Stefano Pirazzi (Ita)  
53Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)  
54Andrea Di Corrado (Ita)  
55Stefano Locatelli (Ita)  
56Angelo Pagani (Ita)  
57Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita)  
58Enrico Barbin (Ita)  
59Edoardo Zardini (Ita)  
60Donato De Ieso (Ita)  
Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
61Rafael Andriato (Bra)  
62Daniele Colli (Ita)  
63Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)  
64Francesco Failli (Ita)  
65Mauro Finetto (Ita)  
66Oscar Gatto (Ita)  
67Luigi Miletta (Ita)  
68Alessandro Proni (Ita)  
69Matteo Rabottini (Ita)  
70Fabio Taborre (Ita)  
MTN-Qhubeka
71Louis Meintjes (RSA)  
72Jay Robert Thomson (RSA)  
73Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)  
74Johann Van Zyl (RSA)  
75Youcef Reguigui (Alg)  
76Martin Wesemann (RSA)  
77Songezo Jim (RSA)  
78Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth)  
Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
81Ivan Rovny (Rus)  
82Davide Mucelli (Ita)  
83Filippo Baggio (Ita)  
84Nicola Dal Santo (Ita)  
85Antonio Santoro (Ita)  
86Alfredo Balloni (Ita)  
87Davide Gabburo (Ita)  
88Giacomo Forconi (Ita)  
Meridiana Kamen Team
91Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger)  
92Enrico Rossi (Ita)  
93Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita)  
94Antonio Testa (Ita)  
95Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro)  
96Massimo Demarin (Cro)  
97Endi Širol (Cro)  
98Luka Grubic (Cro)  
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
101Gabriele Bosisio (Ita)  
102Alessandro Mazzi (Ita)  
103Frederico Rocchetti (Ita)  
104Simone Masciarelli (Ita)  
105Andrea Masciarelli (Ita)  
106Marco Zamparella (Ita)  
108Daniele Scampamorte (Ita)  
Back to top