Gracia-Orlova start list

2010 participants

ASC Dukla Praha
1Jarmila Machacová (Cze)  
2Gabriela Slámová (Cze)  
3Andrea Chlumská (Cze)  
4Jana Kyptová (Cze)  
Ukraine
7Anna Nahrina (Ukr)  
8Yelizavet Bochkarova (Ukr)  
9Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr)  
10Ievgenia Vysotska (Ukr)  
11Valerya Velychko (Ukr)  
12Olena Sharga (Ukr)  
United States of America
13Kaitlin Antonneau (USA)  
14Jessica Prinner (USA)  
15Coryn Rivera (USA)  
16Ally Stacher (USA)  
17Ryan Kendall (USA)  
Fenixs-Petrogradets
18Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus)  
19Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus)  
20Elena Novikova (Rus)  
21Yulia Ilinykh (Rus)  
22Maria Kazachenko (Rus)  
23Alexandra Pyatkova (Rus)  
Belarus
25Alena Amialiusik (Blr)  
26Maryia Sliaptsova (Blr)  
27Marina Zaneuskaya (Blr)  
28Tatsiana Skurat (Blr)  
29Krystsina Zhyzha (Blr)  
S.C.Michela Fanini Record
31Samantha Galassi (Ita)  
32Martina Ružicková (Cze)  
33Serena Mensa (Ita)  
34Carly Hibberd (Aus)  
35Alice Marmorini (Ita)  
HAIBIKE-Rügen/Sac
37Theres Klein (Ger)  
38Nina Köhn (Ger)  
39Martina Zwick (Ger)  
40Beate Zanner (Ger)  
Belgium
43Anne Arnouts (Bel)  
44Hannah Verhaeghe (Bel)  
45Latoya Brulee (Bel)  
46Kaat Hannes (Bel)  
47Sofie Verdonck (Bel)  
Great Britain
49Hannah Mayho (GBr)  
50Katie Colclough (GBr)  
51Lucy Martin (GBr)  
52Nicole Cooke (GBr)  
53Emma Trott (GBr)  
54Laura Trott (GBr)  
Nederland Bloeit
55Agnieta Francke (Ned)  
56Loes Markerink (Ned)  
57Noortje Tabak (Ned)  
58Annemie Van Vleuten (Ned)  
59Marianne Vos (Ned)  
Slovenia
61Alenka Novak (Slo)  
62Ajda Opeka (Slo)  
63Tjaša Rutar (Slo)  
64Polona Batagelj (Slo)  
65Petra Zrimšek (Slo)  
66Urša Pintar (Slo)  
Germany
67Janine Bubner (Ger)  
68Elke Gebhardt (Ger)  
69Franziska Merten (Ger)  
70Laura Dittmann (Ger)  
71Sabrina Schweizer (Ger)  
72Denis Zuckermandel (Ger)  
Russia
73Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)  
74Yulia Martisova (Rus)  
75Anna Potokina (Rus)  
76Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)  
77Larisa Pankova (Rus)  
78Verena Absalyamova (Rus)  
Hitec products UCK
79Lisa Brennauer (Ger)  
80Emilie Moberg (Nor)  
81Kristine Saastad (Nor)  
82Fröydis Waersted (Nor)  
83Maria Petersen (Den)  
Ogniwo Boxmet Dzierzonió
85Paulina Guz (Pol)  
86Natalia Mielnik (Pol)  
87Natalia Fraczek (Pol)  
88Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol)  
89Malgorzat Piotrowska (Pol)  
Sweden
91Marie Lindberg (Swe)  
92Jannie Stenerhag (Swe)  
93Madelene Olsson (Swe)  
94Martina Thomasson (Swe)  
95Jessica Kihlbom (Swe)  
96Johanna Nilsson (Swe)  
Experiment 23
97Aneta Demele (Cze)  
98Jana Dubnová (Cze)  
99Eva Kratochvílová (Cze)  
100Monika Simonová (Cze)  
101Katarína Hranaiova (Cze)  
102Katarína Uhlariková (Svk)  
Austria
103Daniela Pintarelli (Aut)  
104Elisabeth Reiner (Aut)  
105Bernadette Schober (Aut)  
106Christina Perchtold (Aut)  
107Sarah Rijkes (Aut)  
108Christina Kollmann (Aut)  
Back to top