Gracia-Orlova start list

Official starters as of April 24, 2013

Cramo Go:Green
1Madelene Olsson (Swe)  
2Alexandra Nessmar (Swe)  
3Isabelle Söderberg (Swe)  
4Hanna Nilsson (Swe)  
5Martina Thomasson (Swe)  
6Jessica Kihlbom (Swe)  
S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
7Edwige Pitel (Fra)  
8Liisi Rist (Est)  
9Katsiaryna Barazna (Blr)  
10Azzura D'Intino (Ita)  
11Gloria Boldrini (Ita)  
12Lara Vieceli (Ita)  
RusVelo
13Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus)  
14Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus)  
15Maria Mishina (Rus)  
16Elena Bocharnikova (Rus)  
17Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)  
18Anastasia Chulkova (Rus)  
Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
19Susana Zorzi (Ita)  
20Elena Cecchini (Ita)  
21Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra)  
22Fabiana Luperini (Ita)  
23Sara Mustonen (Swe)  
24Patricia Schwager (Swi)  
Bigla Cycling
25Emma Pooley (GBr)  
26Andrea Graus (Aut)  
27Katarina Hranaiova (Cze)  
28Emilie Aubry (Swi)  
29Sandra Weiss (Swi)  
30Verena Eberhardt (Aut)  
Pacific Torun
31Katarzy Niewiadoma (Pol)  
32Paulina Brzežna-Bentkowska (Pol)  
33Monika Brzežna (Pol)  
34Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol)  
35Martyna Klekot (Pol)  
Specialized-lululemon
37Lisa Brennauer (Ger)  
38Loren Rowney (Aus)  
39Evelyn Stevens (USA)  
40Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)  
41Tayler Wiles (USA)  
Koga Ladies-Fachklink Dr. Herzog
43Esther Fennel (Ger)  
44Martina Zwick (Ger)  
45Elena Eggl (Ger)  
46Ronja Köckerling (Ger)  
47Lisa Küllmer (Ger)  
48Stefanie Paul (Ger)  
Ukraine
49Anna Nahirna (Ukr)  
50Olena Sharha (Ukr)  
51Valeriya Oshurkova (Ukr)  
52Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr)  
53Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr)  
54Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr)  
Mayday Team Start Lublin
55Olga Wasiuk (Pol)  
56Monika Krawczyk (Pol)  
57Kinga Urbaš (Pol)  
58Ewelina Szybiak (Pol)  
59Paula Gorycka (Pol)  
E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
61Urša Pintar (Slo)  
62Alenka Novak (Slo)  
63Ajda Opeka (Slo)  
64Polona Batagelj (Slo)  
65Špela Kern (Slo)  
Racing Students
67Jutta Stienen (Swi)  
68Kathrin Hammes (Ger)  
69Andrea Buchel (Swi)  
70Ellen Heiny (Ger)  
71Ariane Horbach (Ger)  
72Steffi Meizer (Ger)  
Russia
73Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)  
74Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus)  
75Anna Potokina (Rus)  
76Marina Likhanova (Rus)  
77Irina Molicheva (Rus)  
78Svetlana Stolbova (Rus)  
Team Futurumshop
79Mieke Kroger (Ger)  
80Sarah Lena Hofmann (Ger)  
81Stephanie Pohl (Ger)  
82Anouska Koster (Ger)  
83Janine Van Der Meer (Ned)  
Maxx-Solar
85Luisa Beck (Ger)  
86Theres Klein (Ger)  
87Lisa Fischer (Ger)  
88Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger)  
89Reta Trotman (NZl)  
90Melanie Wotsch (Ger)  
Norway
91Elisabeth Sveum (Nor)  
92Emilie Moberg (Nor)  
93Ingrid Lorvik (Nor)  
94Eline Brustad (Nor)  
95Vibeke Dybwad (Nor)  
96Siri Minge (Nor)  
Squadra Scappatella
97Daniela Gass (Aut)  
98Daniela Pintarelli (Aut)  
99Mónika Király (Hun)  
100Sarah Rijkes (Aut)  
101Alisabeth Reiner (Aut)  
102Larissa Ratkic (Aut)  
Mix CK Epic Dohnany
103Zuzana Vojtášová (Svk)  
104Livia Hanesová (Svk)  
105Monika Kadlecová (Svk)  
106Katarina Miškovská (Svk)  
107Kornélia Epres (Hun)  
108Barbara Benko (Hun)  
Lithuania
109Jurgita Kibiliunaite (Ltu)  
110Egle Poškaite (Ltu)  
111Kristina Norvaišaite (Ltu)  
112Milda Jankauskaite (Ltu)  
113Žavinta Titenyte (Ltu)  
Czech Republic
115Denisa Bartošová (Cze)  
116Veronika Bláhová (Cze)  
117Lucie Záleská (Cze)  
118Judita Lorencová (Cze)  
119Pavlína Šulcová (Cze)  
120Irena Berková (Cze)  
Czech MIX Team
121Sona Vlachová (Cze)  
122Jeanette Gerrie (NZl)  
123Božena Kucerová (Cze)  
124Veronika Kotalová (Cze)  
125Monika Simonová (Cze)  
126Hana Kolárová (Cze)  
Pasta Zara-Cogeas
127Giada Borgato (Ita)  
128Rossella Callovi (Ita)  
129Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu)  
130Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu)  
131Agné Šilinité (Ltu)  
132Martina Ružicková (Cze)  
Poland
133Karolin Garczynska (Pol)  
134Paulina Guz (Pol)  
135Natalia Milenik (Pol)  
136Monika Kopinska (Pol)  
137Aleksandra Kardas (Pol)  
Team Stuttgart
139Martina Ritter (Aut)  
140Annabell Öschger (Ger)  
141Heike Noever (Ger)  
142Gunda Häussler (Ger)  
143Nadja Schreder (Ger)  
144Pia Weber (Ger)  
Regional Polish Team
145Eugenia Bujak (Pol)  
146Edyta Jasinska (Pol)  
147Natalia Morytko (Pol)  
148Natalia Rutkowska (Pol)  
149Karolin Karasiewicz (Pol)  
150Sabina Napieralska (Pol)  
BePink
151Alena Amialiusik (Blr)  
152Malgorzata Wojtyra (Pol)  
153Petra Zrimšek (Slo)  
154Dalia Muccioli (Ita)  
155Silvia Valsecchi (Ita)  
156Daniela Levi (Isr)  
Back to top