TechPowered By

More tech

GP Ciudad de Valladolid start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
June 03, 2010, 14:48 BST,
Updated:
June 03, 2010, 15:51 BST
Race:
GP Ciudad de Valladolid

Provisional rosters as of June 2, 2010

Nederland Bloeit

1 Marianne Vos (Ned)
2 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)
3 Janneke Kanis (Ned)
4 Loes Markerink (Ned)
5 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel)
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)

Lotto Ladies Team

21 Grace Verbeke (Bel)
22 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)
23 Lynette Burger (RSA)
24 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA)
25 Josephine Tomic (Aus)
26 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus)

HTC Columbia Women

41 Judith Arndt (Ger)
42 Noemi Cantele (Ita)
43 Luise Keller (Ger)
44
45 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned)
46 Adriana Visser (Ned)

Gauss RDZ Ormu

61 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)
62 Alessandra Borchi (Ita)
63 Giada Borgato (Ita)
64 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus)
65 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu)
66 Martine Bras (Ned)

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi

81 Elena Berlato (Ita)
82 Valentina Carretta (Ita)
83 Sigrid Corneo (Slo)
84 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita)
85 Gloria Presti (Ita)
86 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita)

Lointek

101 Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa)
102 Leticia Gil Parra (Spa)
103 Belen López Morales (Spa)
104 Rosario Rodríguez Gómez (Spa)
105 Anne - Marie Schmitt (Lux)
106 Debora Galvez López (Spa)

Debabarrena - Kirolgi

121 Anne Santesteban (Spa)
122 Inma Rafael (Spa)
123 Irene San Sebastian (Spa)
124 Izaro Lasa (Spa)
125 Inmaculada Pereiro (Spa)
126 Ana Yonta (Spa)

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox

141 Veronica Leal Valderas (Mex)
142 Martina Ruzickova (Cze)
143 Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr)
144 Alice Marmorini (Ita)
145 Karly Hibberd (Aus)
146 Barbara Guarischi (Ita)

Spain

161 Rosa Maria Bravo (Spa)
162 Arantxa García (Spa)
163 Maria Jose Gómez (Spa)
164 Rocio Loureda (Spa)
165 Leire Olaberria (Spa)
166 Marta Brugué (Spa)

Australia

181 Amanda Spratt (Aus)
182 Shara Gillow (Aus)
183 Karlee Taylor (Aus)
184 Tiffany Crommell (Aus)
185 Rachel Neylan (Aus)
186 Lisa Jacobs (Aus)

Great Britain

201 Nicole Cooke (GBr)
202 Katie Colclongh (GBr)
203 Nikki Harris (GBr)
204 Lucy Martin (GBr)
205 Jessica Booth (GBr)
206 Katherine Williamson (GBr)

Cervelo TestTeam

11 Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr)
12 Emilie Aubry (Swi)
13 Charlotte Becker (Ger)
14 Lieselot Decroix (Bel)
15 Claudia Häusler (Ger)
16 Patricia Schwager (Swi)

Redsun Cycling Team

31 Emma Johansson (Swe)
32 Petra Dijkman (Ned)
33 Ludivine Henrion (Bel)
34 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned)
35 Paulina Brzezna (Pol)
36 Emma Silversides (GBr)

Team Valdarno

51 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)
52 Monia Baccaille (Ita)
53 Tania Belvederesi (Ita)
54 Martina Corazza (Ita)
55 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)
56 Marta Vilajosana (Spa)

Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan

71 Alona Andruk (Ukr)
72 Oxana Kozonchuk (Ukr)
73 Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita)
74
75 Vilija Sereikit (Ltu)
76 Ausrine Trebaite (Ltu)

Vienne Futuroscope

91 Julie Beveridge (Can)
92 Karol Ann Canuel (Can)
93 Christel Ferrier - Bruneau (Fra)
94 Pascale Jeuland (Fra)
95 Caroline Mani (Fra)
96 Nadia Triquet - Claude (Fra)

Bizkaia - Durango

111 Anna Sanchis (Spa)
112 Ana García (Spa)
113 Gema Pascual (Spa)
114 Ariadna Tudel (And)
115 Dorleta Zorrilla (Spa)
116 Cristina Alcalde (Spa)

Giant Pro Cycling

131 Min Gao (Chn)
132 Xin Liu (Chn)
133 Xiao Ling Luo (Chn)
134 Ciu Wang (Chn)
135 Lina Shi (Chn)
136 Fan Li Shen (HKg)

Alriksson Go:Green

151 Gennie Stenerhag (Swe)
152 Madeleine Olsson (Swe)
153 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe)
154 Henriette Christensen (Den)
155 Johanna Nilsson (Swe)
156 Marlin Rydlund (Swe)

Netherlands

171 Chantal Black (Ned)
172 Andrea Vosman (Ned)
173 Lucinda Brand (Ned)
174 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned)
175 Anna Van Den Breggen (Ned)
176 Jacobien Kanis (Ned)

Germany

191 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger)
192 Franziska Merten (Ger)
193 Anna Schnitzmeier (Ger)
194 Laura Dittmann (Ger)
195 Lisa Brennaner (Ger)
196 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)
 

Back to top