TechPowered By

More tech

Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
September 11, 2013, 18:02 BST,
Updated:
September 11, 2013, 19:03 BST
Race:
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Official starters as of September 11, 2013

1 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giordana    
2 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giordana    
3 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) MCipollini Giordana    
4 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giordana    
5 Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giordana    
6 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) MCipollini Giordana    
7 Aude Biannic (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
8 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
9 Yevgenia Wysotska (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
10 Liisi Rist (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
11 Lara Vieceli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
12 Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox    
13 Marianne Vos (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
14 Annamiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
15 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
16 Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
17 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
18 Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant    
19 Serika Guluma (Col) Vaiano Fondriest    
20 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest    
21 Alessandra D'Ettorre (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest    
22 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest    
23 Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Fondriest    
24 Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest    
25 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    
26 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    
27 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    
28 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    
30 Chiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    
31 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink    
32 Simona Frapporti (Ita) BePink    
33 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink    
34 Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink    
35 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) BePink    
36 Petra Zrimsek (Slo) BePink    
37 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Argos-Shimano    
38 Amy Pieters (Ned) Argos-Shimano    
39 Janneke Busser (Ned) Argos-Shimano    
40 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Argos-Shimano    
41 Lucy Garner (GBr) Argos-Shimano    
42 Kelly Markus (Ned) Argos-Shimano    
43 Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
44 Adrie Visser (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
45 Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
46 Nina Kessler (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
47 Emma Trott (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
48 Jessie Daams (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team    
49 Jade Wilcoxson (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
50 Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
51 Lauren Hall (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
52 Joelle Numainville (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
53 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
54 Denise Ramsden (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies    
55 Shelley Olds (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top    
56 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Team TIBCO-To The Top    
57 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Team TIBCO-To The Top    
58 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top    
59 Amanda Miller (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top    
61 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products UCK    
62 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Hitec Products UCK    
63 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Hitec Products UCK    
64 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Hitec Products UCK    
65 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Hitec Products UCK    
66 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCK    
67 Lisa Kullmer (Ger) Germany    
68 Lisa Fischer (Ger) Germany    
69 Sarah Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany    
70 Therese Ludwig Marie (Ger) Germany    
71 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Germany    
72 Ester Fenner (Ger) Germany    
73 Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS    
74 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS    
75 Jessie Maclean (Aus) Orica-AIS    
76 Gu Sungeun (Kor) Orica-AIS    
77 Amy Cure (Aus) Orica-AIS    
79 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
80 Clemilda Fernandes (Bra) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
81 Julia Martisova (Rus) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
82 Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
83 Alena Sitsko (Blr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
84 Olm Shekel (Ukr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo    
85 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
86 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
87 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
88 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
89 Veronica Kormos (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
90 Julia Soek (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
91 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
92 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
93 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
94 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
95 Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
96 Giada Borgato (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas    
97 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda    
98 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) Wiggle Honda    
99 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda    
100 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Wiggle Honda    
101 Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda    
102 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda    
103 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon    
104 Katie Collclough (GBr) Specialized-lululemon    
105 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon    
107 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Specialized-lululemon    
109 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team    
110 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team    
111 Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team    
112 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team    
114 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team    
115 Andrea Dvorak (USA) US National Team    
116 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team    
117 Alison Powers (USA) US National Team    
118 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team    
119 Maura Kinsella (USA) US National Team    
120 Elizabeth Wilborne (USA) US National Team    
121 Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia    
122 Ursa Pintar (Slo) Slovenia    
123 Spela Kern (Slo) Slovenia    
124 Alenka Novak (Slo) Slovenia    
125 Ajda Opeka (Slo) Slovenia    
126 Sara Frece (Slo) Slovenia    
133 Audrey Cordon (Fra) France    
134 Elise Delzenne (Fra) France    
135 Melanie Bravard (Fra) France    
136 Alexia Muffat (Fra) France    
137 Amelie Rivat (Fra) France    
138 Marion Sicot (Fra) France    
139 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Servetto Footon    
140 Emma Marcelli (Ita) Servetto Footon    
141 Marina Lari (Ita) Servetto Footon    
143 Corinna Defile' (Ita) Servetto Footon    
144 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Servetto Footon    
145 Ilaria Bonomi (Ita) Italy    
146 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Italy    
147 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Italy    
148 Michele Maltese (Ita) Italy    
149 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Italy    
150 Miriam Romei (Ita) Italy    

Back to top