TechPowered By

More tech

FKG Tour of Toowoomba start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
May 06, 2013, 8:41 BST,
Updated:
May 06, 2013, 9:42 BST
Race:
FKG Tour of Toowoomba

Official starters as of May 6, 2013

 

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
# Rider Name (Country) Team
1 Jack Haig    
2 Joseph Cooper    
3 Jai Crawford    
4 Ben Dyball    
5 Nathan Earle    
6 Aaron Donnelly    
Team Budget Forklifts
# Rider Name (Country) Team
11 Jack Anderson    
12 Michael Cupitt    
13 Karl Evans    
14 Sam Horgan    
15 Peter Loft    
16 Luke Ockerby    
search2retain Powered By health.com.au
# Rider Name (Country) Team
21 Cameron Bayly    
22 Cal Britten    
23 Thomas Donald    
24 Eric Sheppard    
25 Angus Tobin    
26 Neil Van Der Ploeg    
Satalyst Giant Racing Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
31 Chris Beeck    
32 Peter English    
33 Peter Hatton    
34 Mathew Marshall    
35 Adam Semple    
36 Geoff Straub    
Drapac Cycling
# Rider Name (Country) Team
41 Robbie Hucker    
42 Darren Lapthorne    
43 Malcolm Rudolph    
44 Amir Rusli    
45 Bernard Sulzberger    
46 William Walker    
Euride Racing
# Rider Name (Country) Team
51 Harry Carpenter    
52 Brad Davies    
53 Russell Gill    
54 Tom Kaesler    
55 Fraser Northey    
56 Andrew Roe    
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
61 Rhys Gillett    
62 Trent Morey    
63 Zac Quinn    
64 James Rendall    
65 Tyler Spurrell    
66 Steven Waite    
Pro Team Under
# Rider Name (Country) Team
71 Jayden Copp    
72 Darcy Ellerm-Norton    
73 Sylvan Lauwers    
74 Jacob Restall    
75 Samuel Volkers    
76 Nicholas Woods    
Charter Mason Drapac Development Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
81 Matthew Clark    
82 Michael Hardy    
83 Conor Murtagh    
84 Jason Spencer    
85 Trevor Spencer    
Target Trek Racing Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
91 James Boal    
92 James Butler    
93 Nathan Elliott    
94 Oliver Kent-Spark    
95 Joel Strachan    
Racing Kangaroos
# Rider Name (Country) Team
101 Alex Beedie    
102 Craig Evers    
103 Benjamin Fox    
104 Kevin Hawes    
105 Craig Hutton    
106 Brodie Talbot    
Pensar SPM Racing
# Rider Name (Country) Team
111 Thomas Collier    
112 Corey Edmed    
113 Hadleigh Milligan    
114 Bradley Nightingale    
115 Matt Killen    
116 Sam Stow    
Parramatta Race Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
121 Daniel Bonello    
122 Caleb Jones    
123 Thomas Patton    
124 Ryan Thomas    
125 -    
126 -    
Downer EDi Mining/Erdinger Alkoholfrei
# Rider Name (Country) Team
131 Ben Carman    
132 Reuben Donati    
133 Saxon Irvine    
134 Dylan Nankivell    
135 Dylan Newbery    
136 Daniel Pinczewski    
GPM Data#3
# Rider Name (Country) Team
141 Andrew Crawley    
142 Jesse Ewart    
143 James Hepburn    
144 David Melville    
145 Joshua Taylor    
146 Samuel Wood    
Team Pologon
# Rider Name (Country) Team
151 Ben Grenda    
152 Jason Rigg    
153 Matt Nicholson    
154 Sam McCallum    
155 Oliver Martin    
156 Ben Price    
Veneziano Biefari Cycling Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
161 Lachlan Ambrose    
162 Andrew Clarkson    
163 Travis Frisby    
164 Chris Harper    
165 Shaun O'Callaghan    
166 David Parsons    
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
171 Adam Allen    
172 Dave Brown    
173 Stuart Cowin    
174 Riley Maule    
175 Callum O'Sullivan    
176 Stephan Stephan    
Paradice Investment Cycling Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
181 Christopher Aitken    
182 Guy Brown    
183 Dane Crawford    
184 Cameron Ivory    
185 Samuel Layzell    
186 Reece Robinson    
Jayco/Apollo VIS Men's Road Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
191 Lucas Hamilton    
192 Thomas Hamilton    
193 Luke Parker    
194 Matthew Ross    
195 Oscar Stevenson    
New Zealand
# Rider Name (Country) Team
201 Jared Holmes    
202 Nick Miller    
203 Karl Murray    
204 Tim Rush    
205 Brad Tilby    
Balmoral Elite Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team
210 Kalvin Bartlett    
211 Jack Drake    
212 Timothy Owbridge    
213 Alex Quirk    
214 Braden O'Hehir - Fleming    
215 Peter Collins    
Campos - Avalon
# Rider Name (Country) Team
220 Ben Cook    
221 Daniel McCulloch    
222 Liam Mccarthy    
223 Anthony Collins    
224 Taylor Charlton    
225 Aaron Watts    

Back to top