Circuito de Getxo start list

Official start list as of July 31, 2010

Euskaltel-Euskadi

11 Koldo Fernandez (Spa)
12 Igor Anton H. (Spa)
13 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa)
14 Mikel Nieve (Spa)
15 Alan Perez (Spa)
16 Aitor Hernandez (Spa)
17 Pablo Urtasun (Spa)
18 Romain Sicard (Fra)
19 Inaki Isasi (Spa)
20 Ruben Perez (Spa)

Liquigas-Doimo

21 Valerio Agnoli (Ita)
22 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
23 Mauro Finetto (Ita)
24 Robert Kiserloski (Cro)
25 Ivan Santarromita (Ita)
26 Frederik Willems (Bel)
27 Oliver Zaugg (Swi)
28 Davide Cimolai (Ita)

Footon-Servetto

31 Vidal Celis (Spa)
32 Aitor Perez (Spa)
33 Johnnie Walker (Aus)
34 David Gutierrez G. (Spa)
35 David Gutierrez P. (Spa)
36 Enrique Mata (Spa)
37 Fabio Felline (Ita)
38 Pedro Merino (Spa)
39 Daniel Diaz (Arg)

Caisse d'Epargne

41 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa)
42 David Arroyo (Spa)
43 Luis Pasamontes (Spa)
44 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa)
45 Francisco Perez (Spa)
46 David Lopez (Spa)
47 Ruben Plaza (Spa)
48 Jose V. Garcia (Spa)
49 Imanol Erviti (Spa)
50 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita)

Xacobeo Galicia

51 Gustavo Cesar (Spa)
52 Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa)
53 Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa)
54 Alberto Fernandez (Spa)
55 David Garcia (Spa)
56 Delio Fernandez C. (Spa)
57 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus)
58 Jose Antonio De Segovia (Spa)
59 Serafin Martinez (Spa)
60 Fco. Jose Pacheco (Spa)

Andalucia-Cajasur

61 Antonio Cabello (Spa)
62 Sergio Carrasco (Spa)
63 Jorge M. Montenegro (Arg)
64 Angel Vicioso (Spa)
65 Jesus Rosendo (Spa)
66 Vicente Toribio (Spa)
67 Manuel Ortega (Spa)
68 Jose L. Cano (Spa)
69 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa)
70 Jose Vega (Spa)

Team Carmiooro-Ngc

71 Francisco Ventoso (Spa)
72 Diego Genovesi (Ita)
73 Enrico Peruffo (Ita)
74 Andrea Piechele (Ita)
75 Diego A. Tamayo (Col)
76 Mirko Tedeschi (Ita)
77 Eric Berthou (Fra)

Androni-Giocattoli

81 Michele Scarponi (Ita)
82 Alberto Loddo (Ita)
83 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
84 Alesandro Bertolini (Ita)
85 Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
86 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita)
87 Luca Solari (Ita)
88 Damiano Margutti (Ita)

Ceramica Flaminia

91 Santo Anza (Ita)
92 Filippo Baggio (Ita)
93 Alesandro Maserati (Ita)
94 Andrea Noe (Ita)
95 Enrico Rossi (Ita)
96 Raivis Belovoschicks (Lat)
97 Luca Celli (Ita)
98 Sante Marco Liquore (Ita)

Orbea

101 Jon Aberasturi (Spa)
102 Noel Martin (Spa)
103 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa)
104 Jon Izaguirre (Spa)
105 Mikel Landa (Spa)
106 Ricardo Garcia (Spa)
107 Benat Urain (Spa)
108 Joseba Larralde (Spa)
109 Mikel Ilundain (Spa)
110 Adrian Saez (Spa)

Burgos Monumental-Castilla y Leon

111 Manuel Anton (Spa)
112 Luis Mas Bonet (Spa)
113 Raul Santamarta (Spa)
114 David Francisco (Spa)
115 David Francisco (Spa)
116 Oscar Grau (Spa)
117 Jose Carlos Lara (Spa)
118 Pascual Orengo (Spa)
119 Gregory Ovando (CRc)

Heraklion Kastro-Murcia

121 Francisco Mancebo (Spa)
122 Jaume Rovira (Spa)
123 Rafael Serrano (Spa)
124 Salvador Guardiola (Spa)
125 Hector Gonzalez (Spa)
126 Ivan Martinez (Spa)
127 Javier Chacon (Spa)
128 Oscar Garcia (Spa)

Caja Rural

131 Higinio Fernandez (Spa)
132 Ruben Reig (Spa)
133 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr)
134 Ruben Garcia (Spa)
135 David De La Cruz (Spa)
136 Ruben Martinez (Spa)
137 Arturo Mora (Spa)
138 Egoitz Garcia (Spa)
139 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru)
140 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa)


 

Back to top