2015 Tro-Bro Léon start list

Provisional starters as of April 16, 2015

 

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
1Adrien Petit (Fra)  
2Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe)  
3Gert Jõeäär (Est)  
4Christophe Laporte (Fra)  
5Anthony Turgis (Fra)  
6Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel)  
7Clément Venturini (Fra)  
8Louis Verhelst (Bel)  
Ag2r La Mondiale
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
11Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu)  
12Maxime Daniel (Fra)  
13Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)  
14Alexis Gougeard (Fra)  
15Quentin Jauregui (Fra)  
FDJ
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
21Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)  
22Anthony Geslin (Fra)  
23Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)  
24Johan Le Bon (Fra)  
25Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra)  
26Francis Mourey (Fra)  
27Cedric Pineau (Fra)  
28Marc Sarreau (Fra)  
Bretagne-Séché Environnement
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
31Anthony Delaplace (Fra)  
32Arnaud Gerard (Fra)  
33Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)  
34Benoit Jarrier (Fra)  
35Christophe Laborie (Fra)  
36Kevin Ledanois (Fra)  
37Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra)  
38Florian Vachon (Fra)  
Team Europcar
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
41Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)  
42Bryan Coquard (Fra)  
43Jerome Cousin (Fra)  
44Dan Craven (Nam)  
45Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)  
46Julien Morice (Fra)  
47Bryan Naulleau (Fra)  
48Morgan Lamoisson (Fra)  
Team Roompot
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
51Jesper Asselman (Ned)  
52Berden De Vries (Ned)  
53Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)  
54Tim Kerkhof (Ned)  
55Raymond Kreder (Ned)  
56Wesley Kreder (Ned)  
57André Looij (Ned)  
58Ivar Slik (Ned)  
Team Novo Nordisk
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
61Corentin Cherhal (Fra)  
62Kevin Demesmaeker (Bel)  
63Joonas Henttala (Fin)  
64Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra)  
65David Lozano Riba (Esp)  
66Andrea Peron (Ita)  
67Charles Planet (Fra)  
68Christopher Williams (Aus)  
Wanty – Groupe Gobert
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
71Jérôme Baugnies (Bel)  
72Frederik Backaert (Bel)  
73Tom Devriendt (Bel)  
74Tim De Troyer (Bel)  
75Boris Dron (Bel)  
76Frederique Robert (Bel)  
77Lander Seynaeve (Bel)  
78Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)  
Auber 93
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
81César Bihel (Fra)  
82Flavien Dassonville (Fra)  
83Pierre Gouault (Fra)  
84Julien Guay (Bel)  
85Alo Jakin (Est)  
86David Menut (Fra)  
87Maxime Renault (Fra)  
88Steven Tronet (Fra)  
Équipe cycliste Armée de Terre
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
91Alexis Bodiot (Fra)  
92Romain Combaud (Fra)  
93Julien Duval (Fra)  
94Kevin Lebreton (Fra)  
95Romain Le Roux (Fra)  
96Quentin Pacher (Fra)  
97Benoit Sinner (Fra)  
98Fabien Canal (Fra)  
Roubaix Lille Métropole
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
101Rudy Barbier (Fra)  
102Thomas Damuseau (Fra)  
103Timothy Dupont (Bel)  
104Rudy Kowalski (Fra)  
105Jérémy Leveau (Fra)  
106Romain Pillon (Fra)  
107Baptiste Planckaert (Bel)  
108Jimmy Turgis (Fra)  
Team Marseille 13 KTM
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
111Alexandre Blain (Fra)  
112Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra)  
113Julien El Fares (Fra)  
114Benjamin Giraud (Fra)  
115Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)  
116Yoann Paillot (Fra)  
117Clément Saint Martin (Fra)  
118Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu)  
Wallonie - Bruxelles
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
121Olivier Chevalier (Bel)  
122Tom Dernies (Bel)  
123Gregory Habeaux (Bel)  
124Kevin Ista (Bel)  
125Antoine Demoitie (Bel)  
126Sébastien Delfosse (Bel)  
127Thomas Wertz (Bel)  
128Julien Stassen (Bel)  
Murias - Taldea
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
131Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (Esp)  
132Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Esp)  
133Aritz Bagues (Esp)  
134Ander Barrenetxea (Esp)  
135Unai Intziarte (Esp)  
Team Vorarlberg
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
141Nicolas Baldo (Fra)  
142Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp)  
143Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo)  
144Grischa Janorschke (Ger)  
145Patrick Jäger (Aut)  
146Clément Koretzky (Fra)  
147Daniel Paulus (Aut)  
148Nicolas Winter (Sui)  
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
151Mattia Gavazzi (Ita)  
152Rostyslav Zhukovskyy (Ukr)  
153Yukinori Hishinuma (Jpn)  
154Rino Zampilli (Ita)  
155Logan Loader (USA)  
156Eugenio Bani (Ita)  
157Paolo Lunardon (Ita)  
158Marco Zamparella (Ita)  
Back to top